Member Resources

Council Delegates

Delegates

Local 14

  • Pedro Lara
  • Jesus Mercado
  • Dario A. Portillo
  • Michelle Lindenmier — Alternate
  • Lonnie J. Voigt — Alternate

Local 71

  • Arthur R. Cooper
  • Michael Brandon Sabatucci
  • Michael D. Young

Local 329

  • Joseph D. Best
  • Matthew Hawkins
  • John R. West, II
  • Nick E. Abbott — Alternate

Local 429

  • Will Edward McFarlin
  • Alex M. Ornelas
  • Shawn L. Walker
  • Craig A. Wright
  • Francisco A. Banda — Alternate

Local 551

  • Jorge Alberto Calderon, Sr.
  • Arthur T. Darling Jr.
  • Rosslyn E. Gibson
  • Ernesto Gomez, Sr.
  • Maria E. Robles
  • Terry A. Spears
  • Thomas Edgar Cowart — Alternate
  • Kenneth K. Fontenot — Alternate

Local 665

  • Wade Marshall Clay
  • Kevin Duane Rodgers
  • James Richard Wright
  • Joshua Smith — Alternate
  • Robert John Trujillo — Alternate

Local 690

  • Lee Hollis Jernigan
  • Benjamin Levi Stoops
  • Preston Leon Williams — Alternate

Local 724

  • Victor R. Cadena
  • Fernando Martinez
  • Ngoc Van Phan
  • Moises Vanzzini Osti — Alternate
  • Cathrine A. Price-Ashley — Alternate

Local 943

  • Steven M. Brusich
  • John J. Embry
  • Ryan J. Griffith
  • Lester D. Weidman — Alternate
  • Douglas R. Wilkinson — Alternate

Local 1098

  • Craig J. Braud
  • Jason B. Engels
  • Gary H. Warren
  • Robert Gilmore — Alternate

Local 1266

  • Victor M. Grimaldo
  • Francisco Marquez
  • Ramon Rosales
  • John Van Daley
  • James M. Barnes, Jr. — Alternate
  • Bobby Richard Vasquez — Alternate

Local 1836

  • Jeremy Hughes
  • Tommy Spivey
  • Bryan Lewis Steele
  • William Warren Conley, Jr. — Alternate

Local 1846

  • Shane J. Alvarez
  • Rayford H. Calamari, Jr.
  • Victor Chavez-Campos
  • Kavin E. Griffin
  • Leslie T. Harvel Jr.
  • Anita E. Montgomery
  • Bobby W. Green — Alternate
  • Man E. Peavy — Alternate

Local 2019

  • Marilyn Jean Nelson

Local 2086

  • Anita L. Booth
  • Betty D. Harper
  • Valerie A. Hosey
  • Angela M. Turner — Alternate

Local 2153

  • Robert Barnes
  • Rodriguez M. Brown
  • David C. Doggette Jr. — Alternate

Local 2285

  • Glen Gaston
  • Phillip Griffin
  • Kevin Woods — Alternate

Local 2345

  • Karen Jeannette Jackson
  • Johnny E. Shine
  • Rhonda R. Williams
  • Julianka P. Robinson — Alternate

Local 2346

  • Lloyd H. Meshell
  • Carlos D. Perry, Sr.
  • Terrance J. Jordan — Alternate

Local 2445

  • Essie Brandy
  • Linda B. Ivy
  • Carlos L. Jackson — Alternate

Local 3094

  • April R. Carhee
  • Rickey L. Rhone
  • Christy E. Tilmon

Local 3101

  • Raymond J. Green, Jr.
  • Angela K. Allison Hurks
  • Shanta L. Wilson